Skip to content

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber optic cable is a high-speed data transmission medium. It contains tiny glass or plastic filaments that carry light beams. Digital data is transmitted through the cable via rapid pulses of light. For example, most transatlantic telecommunications cables between the U.S. and Europe are fiber optic.

Filters

  • Original price $960.00 - Original price $960.00
    Original price $960.00
    $960.00
    $960.00 - $960.00
    Current price $960.00

    Logitech Strong - Usb Cable - Usb Type A (M) To 24 Pin Usb-C (M) - Usb 3.2 Gen 2 - 25 M - Plenum, Active Optical Cable (

    Logitech
    Out of stock

    Introducing the Logitech Strong Cable 25m from Logitech, the ultimate solution for seamless connectivity. This robust and durable cable is designed...

    View full details
    Original price $960.00 - Original price $960.00
    Original price $960.00
    $960.00
    $960.00 - $960.00
    Current price $960.00
    Sold out
  • Original price $71.00 - Original price $71.00
    Original price $71.00
    $71.00
    $71.00 - $71.00
    Current price $71.00

    3M Cisco Compatible 10Gbase-Cu

    STARTECH
    16 in stock

    SFP+ TWINAX DIRECT ATTACH CABLE

    Original price $71.00 - Original price $71.00
    Original price $71.00
    $71.00
    $71.00 - $71.00
    Current price $71.00
  • Original price $23.00 - Original price $23.00
    Original price $23.00
    $23.00
    $23.00 - $23.00
    Current price $23.00

    3M Multimode 50/125 Duplex

    STARTECH
    Only 3 left!

    FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC

    Original price $23.00 - Original price $23.00
    Original price $23.00
    $23.00
    $23.00 - $23.00
    Current price $23.00
  • Original price $20.00 - Original price $20.00
    Original price $20.00
    $20.00
    $20.00 - $20.00
    Current price $20.00

    1M Multimode 50/125 Duplex

    STARTECH
    17 in stock

    FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC

    Original price $20.00 - Original price $20.00
    Original price $20.00
    $20.00
    $20.00 - $20.00
    Current price $20.00
  • Original price $23.00 - Original price $23.00
    Original price $23.00
    $23.00
    $23.00 - $23.00
    Current price $23.00

    3M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibe

    STARTECH
    Only 2 left!

    Upgrade your networking capabilities with the 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber from StarTech. Designed to enhance your connectivity, this fiber opt...

    View full details
    Original price $23.00 - Original price $23.00
    Original price $23.00
    $23.00
    $23.00 - $23.00
    Current price $23.00
  • Original price $21.00 - Original price $21.00
    Original price $21.00
    $21.00
    $21.00 - $21.00
    Current price $21.00

    2M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibe

    STARTECH
    18 in stock

    The Startech.com Network Cable - 2 m from Startech is a reliable and high-performance networking cable designed to provide seamless connectivity fo...

    View full details
    Original price $21.00 - Original price $21.00
    Original price $21.00
    $21.00
    $21.00 - $21.00
    Current price $21.00
  • Original price $21.00 - Original price $21.00
    Original price $21.00
    $21.00
    $21.00 - $21.00
    Current price $21.00

    Cable De Red De 2M Multimodo

    STARTECH
    16 in stock

    The Startech 2m Multimode Network Cable is a reliable and high-quality solution for all your networking needs. Designed specifically for Ethernet c...

    View full details
    Original price $21.00 - Original price $21.00
    Original price $21.00
    $21.00
    $21.00 - $21.00
    Current price $21.00
  • Original price $21.00 - Original price $21.00
    Original price $21.00
    $21.00
    $21.00 - $21.00
    Current price $21.00

    1M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex

    STARTECH
    Only 1 left!

    The 1m multimode 62.5/125 duplex cable from Startech is a high-quality fiber optic cable designed for efficient data transmission. With a length of...

    View full details
    Original price $21.00 - Original price $21.00
    Original price $21.00
    $21.00
    $21.00 - $21.00
    Current price $21.00
  • Original price $24.00 - Original price $24.00
    Original price $24.00
    $24.00
    $24.00 - $24.00
    Current price $24.00

    Cable 3M Patch Fibra Duplex

    STARTECH
    14 in stock

    MULTIMODO 62.5/125 LC SC IN

    Original price $24.00 - Original price $24.00
    Original price $24.00
    $24.00
    $24.00 - $24.00
    Current price $24.00
  • Original price $294.00 - Original price $294.00
    Original price $294.00
    $294.00
    $294.00 - $294.00
    Current price $294.00

    Gigabit Ethernet Mm Fiber

    STARTECH
    7 in stock

    CONVERTER SC 550M

    Original price $294.00 - Original price $294.00
    Original price $294.00
    $294.00
    $294.00 - $294.00
    Current price $294.00
  • Original price $22.00 - Original price $22.00
    Original price $22.00
    $22.00
    $22.00 - $22.00
    Current price $22.00

    3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex

    STARTECH
    34 in stock

    FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC

    Original price $22.00 - Original price $22.00
    Original price $22.00
    $22.00
    $22.00 - $22.00
    Current price $22.00
  • Original price $40.00 - Original price $40.00
    Original price $40.00
    $40.00
    $40.00 - $40.00
    Current price $40.00

    15M Multimode 50/125 Duplex

    STARTECH
    7 in stock

    FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC

    Original price $40.00 - Original price $40.00
    Original price $40.00
    $40.00
    $40.00 - $40.00
    Current price $40.00
  • Original price $22.00 - Original price $22.00
    Original price $22.00
    $22.00
    $22.00 - $22.00
    Current price $22.00

    Cable De Red De 1M Multimodo

    STARTECH
    55 in stock

    The 1m Multimode Network Cable from StarTech is a reliable and high-quality networking solution. Designed for connecting devices within a local are...

    View full details
    Original price $22.00 - Original price $22.00
    Original price $22.00
    $22.00
    $22.00 - $22.00
    Current price $22.00
  • Original price $66.00 - Original price $66.00
    Original price $66.00
    $66.00
    $66.00 - $66.00
    Current price $66.00

    30M Multimode 50/125 Duplex

    STARTECH
    Only 4 left!

    FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC

    Original price $66.00 - Original price $66.00
    Original price $66.00
    $66.00
    $66.00 - $66.00
    Current price $66.00
  • Original price $52.00 - Original price $52.00
    Original price $52.00
    $52.00
    $52.00 - $52.00
    Current price $52.00

    10M Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    STARTECH
    7 in stock

    AQUA - LC/LC - 50/125 - 40/100GB

    Original price $52.00 - Original price $52.00
    Original price $52.00
    $52.00
    $52.00 - $52.00
    Current price $52.00
  • Original price $17.00 - Original price $17.00
    Original price $17.00
    $17.00
    $17.00 - $17.00
    Current price $17.00

    1M Multimode Duplex Lc/St

    STARTECH
    14 in stock

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - 50/125

    Original price $17.00 - Original price $17.00
    Original price $17.00
    $17.00
    $17.00 - $17.00
    Current price $17.00
  • Original price $26.00 - Original price $26.00
    Original price $26.00
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00

    2M 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125

    STARTECH
    46 in stock

    The 2m 10 GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable from StarTech is a high-quality and reliable cable that ensures fast and efficient data transm...

    View full details
    Original price $26.00 - Original price $26.00
    Original price $26.00
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00
  • Original price $17.00 - Original price $17.00
    Original price $17.00
    $17.00
    $17.00 - $17.00
    Current price $17.00

    1M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125

    STARTECH
    Only 5 left!

    The 1m 10GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 from StarTech is a high-performance fiber optic cable designed to provide reliable and fast data transmission. Wi...

    View full details
    Original price $17.00 - Original price $17.00
    Original price $17.00
    $17.00
    $17.00 - $17.00
    Current price $17.00
  • Original price $23.00 - Original price $23.00
    Original price $23.00
    $23.00
    $23.00 - $23.00
    Current price $23.00

    Cable 2M Patch Fibra Duplex

    STARTECH
    10 in stock

    The Cable 2m Patch Fibra Duplex from StarTech is a high-quality fiber optic cable designed to provide seamless and reliable connectivity. With a le...

    View full details
    Original price $23.00 - Original price $23.00
    Original price $23.00
    $23.00
    $23.00 - $23.00
    Current price $23.00
  • Original price $62.00 - Original price $62.00
    Original price $62.00
    $62.00
    $62.00 - $62.00
    Current price $62.00

    2M Cisco Compatible 10Gbase-Cu

    STARTECH
    28 in stock

    The 2m Cisco compatible 10GBase-CU from StarTech is a high-quality networking cable designed to provide reliable and fast connectivity. With a leng...

    View full details
    Original price $62.00 - Original price $62.00
    Original price $62.00
    $62.00
    $62.00 - $62.00
    Current price $62.00
  • Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price $25.00
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00

    Cable De Red De 3M Multimodo

    STARTECH
    49 in stock

    The 3m Multimode Ethernet Cable from StarTech is a reliable and versatile networking solution for your home or office. This high-quality cable is d...

    View full details
    Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price $25.00
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00
  • Original price $22.00 - Original price $22.00
    Original price $22.00
    $22.00
    $22.00 - $22.00
    Current price $22.00

    Cable De Red De 2M Multimodo

    STARTECH
    Only 2 left!

    The Startech 2m Multimode Network Cable is a high-quality and reliable cable designed for connecting various devices in your network. With a length...

    View full details
    Original price $22.00 - Original price $22.00
    Original price $22.00
    $22.00
    $22.00 - $22.00
    Current price $22.00
  • Original price $22.00 - Original price $22.00
    Original price $22.00
    $22.00
    $22.00 - $22.00
    Current price $22.00

    Cable De Red De 1M Multimodo

    STARTECH
    Only 5 left!

    The 1m Multimode Network Cable from StarTech is a reliable and high-quality networking solution for your connectivity needs. Designed with efficien...

    View full details
    Original price $22.00 - Original price $22.00
    Original price $22.00
    $22.00
    $22.00 - $22.00
    Current price $22.00
  • Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price $25.00
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00

    2M 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125

    STARTECH
    25 in stock

    LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC

    Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price $25.00
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare