Skip to content

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber optic cable is a high-speed data transmission medium. It contains tiny glass or plastic filaments that carry light beams. Digital data is transmitted through the cable via rapid pulses of light. For example, most transatlantic telecommunications cables between the U.S. and Europe are fiber optic.

Filters

  • Original price $60.00 - Original price $60.00
    Original price $60.00
    $60.00
    $60.00 - $60.00
    Current price $60.00

    Lego Icons 10311 Orchid

    Lego
    51 in stock

    LEGO ICONS 10311 ORCHID

    Original price $60.00 - Original price $60.00
    Original price $60.00
    $60.00
    $60.00 - $60.00
    Current price $60.00
  • Original price $662.00 - Original price $662.00
    Original price $662.00
    $662.00
    $662.00 - $662.00
    Current price $662.00

    25Gbase Active Optical Sfp28

    CISCO
    10 in stock

    The 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 from Cisco is a high-performance networking solution designed for seamless data transmission. This compact and ver...

    View full details
    Original price $662.00 - Original price $662.00
    Original price $662.00
    $662.00
    $662.00 - $662.00
    Current price $662.00
  • Original price $47.00 - Original price $47.00
    Original price $47.00
    $47.00
    $47.00 - $47.00
    Current price $47.00

    Hpe Premier Flex - Network Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) To Lc Multi-Mode (M) - 5 M - Fibre Optic - Om4 - For Hpe Sn3600b 32

    Hewlett
    15 in stock

    HPE Premier Flex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE SN3600B 32, SN6610C 32, SN6710C 64, S...

    View full details
    Original price $47.00 - Original price $47.00
    Original price $47.00
    $47.00
    $47.00 - $47.00
    Current price $47.00
  • Original price $1.00 - Original price $1.00
    Original price $1.00
    $1.00
    $1.00 - $1.00
    Current price $1.00

    Adapter Sc-Sc Duplex

    MicroConnect
    Out of stock

    Adapter SC-SC Duplex

    Original price $1.00 - Original price $1.00
    Original price $1.00
    $1.00
    $1.00 - $1.00
    Current price $1.00
    Sold out
  • Original price $35.00 - Original price $35.00
    Original price $35.00
    $35.00
    $35.00 - $35.00
    Current price $35.00

    Lc-Lc Uniboot Multimode Fibre

    Lanview
    Only 4 left!

    LC-LC Uniboot Multimode fibre

    Original price $35.00 - Original price $35.00
    Original price $35.00
    $35.00
    $35.00 - $35.00
    Current price $35.00
  • Original price $19.00 - Original price $19.00
    Original price $19.00
    $19.00
    $19.00 - $19.00
    Current price $19.00

    Lc-Lc Uniboot Multimode Fibre

    Lanview
    Only 4 left!

    LC-LC Uniboot Multimode fibre

    Original price $19.00 - Original price $19.00
    Original price $19.00
    $19.00
    $19.00 - $19.00
    Current price $19.00
  • Original price $13.00 - Original price $13.00
    Original price $13.00
    $13.00
    $13.00 - $13.00
    Current price $13.00

    Fibre Optic Cable Lc/Lc Om3 2M

    Lindy
    60 in stock

    Fibre Optic Cable Lc/Lc Om3 2M

    Original price $13.00 - Original price $13.00
    Original price $13.00
    $13.00
    $13.00 - $13.00
    Current price $13.00
  • Original price $10.00 - Original price $10.00
    Original price $10.00
    $10.00
    $10.00 - $10.00
    Current price $10.00

    St-Sc Upc Os2 Duplex Sm Fiber

    ProXtend
    Only 3 left!

    ST-SC UPC OS2 Duplex SM Fiber

    Original price $10.00 - Original price $10.00
    Original price $10.00
    $10.00
    $10.00 - $10.00
    Current price $10.00
  • Original price $9.00 - Original price $9.00
    Original price $9.00
    $9.00
    $9.00 - $9.00
    Current price $9.00

    Sc/Pc-Sc/Pc 15M Os2

    MicroConnect
    28 in stock

    SC/PC-SC/PC 15m OS2

    Original price $9.00 - Original price $9.00
    Original price $9.00
    $9.00
    $9.00 - $9.00
    Current price $9.00
  • Original price $6.00 - Original price $6.00
    Original price $6.00
    $6.00
    $6.00 - $6.00
    Current price $6.00

    Sc/Pc-Sc/Pc 3M Os2

    MicroConnect
    24 in stock

    SC/PC-SC/PC 3m OS2

    Original price $6.00 - Original price $6.00
    Original price $6.00
    $6.00
    $6.00 - $6.00
    Current price $6.00
  • Original price $7.00 - Original price $7.00
    Original price $7.00
    $7.00
    $7.00 - $7.00
    Current price $7.00

    Sc/Pc-Sc/Pc 5M Os2

    MicroConnect
    Out of stock

    SC/PC-SC/PC 5m OS2

    Original price $7.00 - Original price $7.00
    Original price $7.00
    $7.00
    $7.00 - $7.00
    Current price $7.00
    Sold out
  • Original price $59.00 - Original price $59.00
    Original price $59.00
    $59.00
    $59.00 - $59.00
    Current price $59.00

    Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc 50M Om1

    MicroConnect
    Only 5 left!

    SC/UPC-SC/UPC 50m OM1

    Original price $59.00 - Original price $59.00
    Original price $59.00
    $59.00
    $59.00 - $59.00
    Current price $59.00
  • Original price $11.00 - Original price $11.00
    Original price $11.00
    $11.00
    $11.00 - $11.00
    Current price $11.00

    Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc 1M Om3

    MicroConnect
    27 in stock

    SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OM3

    Original price $11.00 - Original price $11.00
    Original price $11.00
    $11.00
    $11.00 - $11.00
    Current price $11.00
  • Original price $6.00 - Original price $6.00
    Original price $6.00
    $6.00
    $6.00 - $6.00
    Current price $6.00

    Sc/Pc-Sc/Pc 2M Os2

    MicroConnect
    39 in stock

    SC/PC-SC/PC 2m OS2

    Original price $6.00 - Original price $6.00
    Original price $6.00
    $6.00
    $6.00 - $6.00
    Current price $6.00
  • Original price $14.00 - Original price $14.00
    Original price $14.00
    $14.00
    $14.00 - $14.00
    Current price $14.00

    Lc/Upc-St/Upc 3M Om3

    MicroConnect
    90 in stock

    LC/UPC-ST/UPC 3m OM3

    Original price $14.00 - Original price $14.00
    Original price $14.00
    $14.00
    $14.00 - $14.00
    Current price $14.00
  • Original price $12.00 - Original price $12.00
    Original price $12.00
    $12.00
    $12.00 - $12.00
    Current price $12.00

    Lc/Upc-Sc/Upc 1M Om4

    MicroConnect
    Only 2 left!

    LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OM4

    Original price $12.00 - Original price $12.00
    Original price $12.00
    $12.00
    $12.00 - $12.00
    Current price $12.00
  • Original price $12.00 - Original price $12.00
    Original price $12.00
    $12.00
    $12.00 - $12.00
    Current price $12.00

    Lc/Upc-Lc/Upc 1.5M Os2

    MicroConnect
    Out of stock

    LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5m OS2

    Original price $12.00 - Original price $12.00
    Original price $12.00
    $12.00
    $12.00 - $12.00
    Current price $12.00
    Sold out
  • Original price $20.00 - Original price $20.00
    Original price $20.00
    $20.00
    $20.00 - $20.00
    Current price $20.00

    Lc/Upc-Lc/Upc 50M Om1

    MicroConnect
    10 in stock

    LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50m OM1

    Original price $20.00 - Original price $20.00
    Original price $20.00
    $20.00
    $20.00 - $20.00
    Current price $20.00
  • Original price $31.00 - Original price $31.00
    Original price $31.00
    $31.00
    $31.00 - $31.00
    Current price $31.00

    Lc/Upc-Sc/Upc 10M Om4

    MicroConnect
    Only 2 left!

    LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10m OM4

    Original price $31.00 - Original price $31.00
    Original price $31.00
    $31.00
    $31.00 - $31.00
    Current price $31.00
  • Original price $12.00 - Original price $12.00
    Original price $12.00
    $12.00
    $12.00 - $12.00
    Current price $12.00

    Lc/Upc-Lc/Upc 1.5M Om3

    MicroConnect
    87 in stock

    LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5m OM3

    Original price $12.00 - Original price $12.00
    Original price $12.00
    $12.00
    $12.00 - $12.00
    Current price $12.00
  • Original price $18.00 - Original price $18.00
    Original price $18.00
    $18.00
    $18.00 - $18.00
    Current price $18.00

    Lc/Upc-Lc/Upc 7M Om3

    MicroConnect
    66 in stock

    LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7m OM3

    Original price $18.00 - Original price $18.00
    Original price $18.00
    $18.00
    $18.00 - $18.00
    Current price $18.00
  • Original price $6.00 - Original price $6.00
    Original price $6.00
    $6.00
    $6.00 - $6.00
    Current price $6.00

    Lc/Upc-Sc/Upc 3M Os2

    MicroConnect
    17 in stock

    LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3m OS2

    Original price $6.00 - Original price $6.00
    Original price $6.00
    $6.00
    $6.00 - $6.00
    Current price $6.00
  • Original price $6.00 - Original price $6.00
    Original price $6.00
    $6.00
    $6.00 - $6.00
    Current price $6.00

    Lc/Upc-Sc/Upc 2M Os2

    MicroConnect
    166 in stock

    LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OS2

    Original price $6.00 - Original price $6.00
    Original price $6.00
    $6.00
    $6.00 - $6.00
    Current price $6.00
  • Original price $14.00 - Original price $14.00
    Original price $14.00
    $14.00
    $14.00 - $14.00
    Current price $14.00

    Lc/Upc-Sc/Upc 7M Os2

    MicroConnect
    45 in stock

    LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7m OS2

    Original price $14.00 - Original price $14.00
    Original price $14.00
    $14.00
    $14.00 - $14.00
    Current price $14.00