Skip to content

Cisco - Sfp28 Transceiver Module - 25Gbe - 25Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 100 M - 850 Nm - For Nexus 93180Yc-Fx, 932

by Cisco
Original price 1,609.53 - Original price 1,609.53
Original price 1,609.53
1,609.53
1,609.53 - 1,609.53
Current price 1,609.53
Availability:
6 in stock, ready to be shipped
Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 25GbE - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 93240YC-FX2, 9348GC-FXP, X97160YC-EX
SKU 4676954
More Info

Name: Cisco - Sfp28 Transceiver Module - 25Gbe - 25Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 100 M - 850 Nm - For Nexus 93180Yc-Fx, 932

MPN: SFP-25G-SR-S=

EAN: 882658944048

Brand: Cisco

RAM:

Operating System:

Hard Drive Size:

Screen Size: "

Request a quote

Any Questions? Feel free to Contact Us!

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare