Skip to content

Cisco - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1Gbe - 1000Base-Lx, 1000Base-Lh - Lc/Pc Single-Mode - Up To 10 Km - 1310 Nm

by Cisco
Original price 1,092.88 - Original price 1,092.88
Original price 1,092.88
1,092.88
1,092.88 - 1,092.88
Current price 1,092.88
Availability:
76 in stock, ready to be shipped
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892, 250 Series, Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ESS9300, ME 3600, UCS 62XX
SKU 2316130
More Info

Name: Cisco - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1Gbe - 1000Base-Lx, 1000Base-Lh - Lc/Pc Single-Mode - Up To 10 Km - 1310 Nm

MPN: GLC-LH-SMD=

EAN: 882658340901

Brand: Cisco

RAM:

Operating System:

Hard Drive Size:

Screen Size:

Request a quote

Any Questions? Feel free to Contact Us!

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare