TP-Link Converter – Gaiacom
2332177
2332174
2332179
2332178

TP-Link Converter

We have 0 in stock.

Regular price 0.00 51.52 Sale

Features:

  • Standards and Protocols - IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x
  • Ports - 1 1000M SC port/1 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
  • Wave Length - 850nm
  • Network Media 1000BASE-FX - Multi-mode Fiber

Languages:

Binding: Accessory