Mellanox Technologies MMA1B00-C100D network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP 850 nm

Mellanox Technologies MMA1B00-C100D network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP 850 nm

We have 1 in stock.

Regular price 480.41 480.41 Sale

Brand: Mellanox Technologies

Features:

  • Up to 100Gb/s data rate.
  • Very low power consumption 2.2W.
  • Designed with Mellanox ICs.
  • Selectable retiming for both Tx and Rx.
  • Programmable Tx input equalizer.

Publisher: Mellanox Technologies

Details: Mellanox Technologies Mellanox QSFP28 transceiver module 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100GBaseSR4 MPO multimode up to 100 m 850 nm MMA1B00C100D Enterprise Computing Network Accessories

EAN: 7290108487015

Package Dimensions: 10.0 x 4.0 x 2.0 inches

Languages:

Binding: Personal Computers

Item Condition: New