Mellanox - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase – Gaiacom

Mellanox - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

We have 0 in stock.

Regular price 480.41 480.41 Sale

Mellanox - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Brand: MELLANOX

Barcode: 7290108487015