Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10 – Gaiacom
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for Ethernet Conv

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for Ethernet Conv

We have 33 in stock.

Regular price 108.58 Sale

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, X710, Ethernet Server Adapter X520