Add-On Computer MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO)

Add-On Computer MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO)

We have 8 in stock.

Regular price 309.03 Sale

Brand: Add-On Computer Products

Features:

  • MSA SFP+ 300M SR LC XCVR
  • 10-GIG SR MMF 850NM LC

Publisher: ADDON

UPC: 821455150047

EAN: 821455150047

Package Dimensions: 4.0 x 2.0 x 1.0 inches

Languages:

Binding: Personal Computers

Item Condition: New